iFANN
    StartseiteRäumeAuszeichnungeniFAMOUSWiki
    Creator-BelohnungenBenutzerbelohnungenNutzungsbedingungenDatenschutzCommunity-RichtlinienEntfernung / DMCAHilfe

    © 2026 iFANN

    Jamie Foxx

    Jamie Foxx

    ⭐United States Flagge
    Celebrity Themen-Feed 174 Follower#388 in Personen#12 in Comedy

    Eric Marlon Bishop, bekannt als Jamie Foxx, ist ein US-amerikanischer Schauspieler, Komiker, Sänger und Produzent.

    Mehr Info
    Übersicht
    Fotos(4)Videos(8)Nachrichten(1)GIFsVerwandt
    68 Beiträge 8 Videos 174 Follower
    Capucine · old hollywood
    Capucine · old hollywood@oldhollywoodcap· 2d
    ⭐Quentin Tarantino⭐Jamie Foxx🎬Django Unchained

    Released in 2012, Quentin Tarantino's Django Unchained operates as a revenge epic rooted in American slavery. The story weaves Spaghetti Westerns mythology into one of the darkest chapters of American history. Tarantino…

    Django Unchained Quentin Tarantino

    Lucid Arthur
    Lucid Arthur@lucid_arthur· 6d
    ⭐Jamie Foxx🏛️Barack Obama⭐Leonardo DiCaprio

    Jamie Foxx claims a 2023 health scare involved a conspiracy where Obama poisoned him to stop testimony on Leonardo DiCaprio and the Malaysian case financed by Jho Low. He says sneaking his phone into rehab revealed a…

    Jamie Foxx cloned belief interview

    Manon Culture
    Manon Culture@manon.culture· 2w
    ⭐Jamie Foxx⭐IShowSpeed💭TV Shows

    Jamie Foxx is open to bringing back The Jamie Foxx Show, and if that reboot ever goes down, he's already got iShowSpeed in mind to play his younger self. That casting choice would be iconic fr

    Jamie Foxx iShowSpeed reunion

    Jamie Foxx iShowSpeed reunion

    Samosa
    Samosa@_samosa· 1mo
    ⭐KANYE WEST⭐Jamie Foxx🎵Gold Digger

    2005 Was the year kanyewest and iamjamiefoxx dropped 'Gold Digger' to hit #1 on the Hot 100. It remains Ye's highest-charting track. #KANYEWEST

    Ye Gold Digger chart record

    Ye Gold Digger chart record

    Capucine · old hollywood
    Capucine · old hollywood@oldhollywoodcap· 1mo
    ⭐Michael Mann⭐Colin Farrell⭐Jamie Foxx

    Michael Mann is premiering a new 4K MIAMI VICE: DIRECTOR’S FINAL CUT at Beyond Fest. The 2006 theatrical cut was 132 minutes, while Mann later released an unrated alternate cut that ran roughly 140 minutes and altered…

    Miami Vice Director's Final Cut 4K at Beyond Fest

    Miami Vice Director's Final Cut 4K at Beyond Fest

    Professional Portal ☀️
    Professional Portal ☀️@professional_portal· 1mo
    ⭐Robert Downey Jr.⭐Jamie Foxx💭Movies

    Robert Downey Jr. actually showed up for Jamie Foxx's daughter's birthday back in October 2013, and the story starts with a four-year-old asking her dad if he knew Iron Man. She demanded, "Daddy, don't you know Iron Man?…

    Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man statue (photo 1 of 2)Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man statue (photo 2 of 2)

    Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man statue

    Capucine · old hollywood
    Capucine · old hollywood@oldhollywoodcap· 1mo
    ⭐Jamie Foxx⭐Keke Palmer⭐Samuel L. Jackson

    Jamie Foxx shared wild Django Unchained stories with Keke Palmer. He described Samuel L. Jackson’s intimidating presence on set and Leonardo DiCaprio’s command of the room.

    Jamie Foxx Django Unchained stories

    Tufail
    Tufail@tufail· 3mo
    ⭐Jamie Foxx📱David Dobrik⭐Leonardo DiCaprio

    Jamie Foxx gave David Dobrik a major compliment, comparing him to Leonardo DiCaprio. Foxx said, “I don't ever look at my white friends and be like they swag. Only got a couple like you and Leo,” and added, “Not a lot of…

    Jamie Foxx compares David Dobrik to Leo DiCaprio

    Krzysztof W.
    Krzysztof W.@krzysztof.w· 3mo
    ⭐Jamie Foxx🎵Folded🎪BET Awards

    Jamie Foxx and his daughter Anelise had a sweet red carpet moment and performed 'Folded' together at the BET Awards.

    Jamie Foxx Anelise BET Awards 2026

    Zimmermann 054
    Zimmermann 054@zimmermann_054· 3mo
    ⭐Jamie Foxx🎪BET Awards💭Music

    jamie foxx did the opening for the 2009 bet awards in LA, whole show was dedicated to michael jackson

    Jamie Foxx BET Awards 2009 MJ tribute

    Lucid Arthur
    Lucid Arthur@lucid_arthur· 3mo
    ⭐Jamie Foxx💭News💭Pop Trends

    jamie foxx on the BET red carpet with his daughter anelise, she looks just like kenshi from mortal kombat

    Jamie Foxx BET red carpet daughter Anelise

    Zimmermann 054
    Zimmermann 054@zimmermann_054· 3mo
    ⭐Jamie Foxx🎪BET Awards💭Music

    Jamie Foxx paid tribute to Michael Jackson with a moonwalk at the BET Awards.

    Jamie Foxx moonwalk BET Awards

    Verwandt

    7 Rings

    7 Rings

    🎵 Song

    2Baba

    2Baba

    ⭐ Celebrity

    6lack

    6lack

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaliyah

    Aaliyah

    ⭐ Celebrity

    24K Magic

    24K Magic

    🎵 Song

    2NE1

    2NE1

    🎤 Group